G ITR MEMU - 68713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 68713 is named as G ITR MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 06:45 and reaches station ITWARI at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 06:45 0 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 06:54 06:55 14 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 07:01 07:02 23 1
TIRORA - TRO 07:09 07:11 30 1
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 07:19 07:20 40 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 07:29 07:31 50 1
KOKA - KOKA 07:37 07:38 60 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 07:44 07:46 68 1
Advertisement
KHAT - KHAT 07:54 07:55 78 1
REWRAL - RRL 08:03 08:04 87 1
THARSA - TAR 08:08 08:10 92 1
CHACHER - CHCR 08:17 08:18 99 1
SALWA - SAL 08:23 08:24 105 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 08:29 08:31 111 1
KAMPTEE - KP 08:36 08:38 116 1
KALAMNA - KAV 08:51 08:53 124 1
ITWARI - ITR 09:35 Dest 126 1

FAQS

G ITR MEMU - 68713 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
G ITR MEMU - 68713 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G ITR MEMU - 68713 arrives at destination at 09:35.
G ITR MEMU - 68713 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement