8871 - G-DURG DEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
G-DURG DEMU SPL [8871] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G-DURG DEMU SPL
GDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 17:10 0
GUDMA [GDM] 1 17:19 17:20 11
AMGAON [AGN] 1 17:28 17:30 22
DNL 1 17:35 17:36 29
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 17:42 17:44 37
DAREKASA [DKS] 1 17:58 18:00 48
BORTALAO [BTL] 1 18:06 18:08 56
PANIAJOB [PJB] 1 18:16 18:17 65
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 18:30 18:35 73
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 18:40 18:41 79
MUSRA [MUA] 1 18:48 18:50 85
BAKL 1 18:56 18:57 93
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 19:06 19:08 104
PMS 1 19:16 19:17 112
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 19:25 19:27 119
RSM 1 19:39 19:40 126
DURG [DURG] 1 20:20 Dest 133