G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(G) (DURG)
Sun, Thu 135 Km

Train number 08871 is named as G-DURG DEMU SPL and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station G at 17:10 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- G Src 17:10 0 1
- GDM 17:19 17:20 12 1
- AGN 17:29 17:31 22 1
- DNL 17:38 17:39 30 1
- SKS 17:46 17:48 37 1
- DKS 18:03 18:05 49 1
- BTL 18:12 18:14 56 1
- PJB 18:24 18:25 65 1
Advertisement
- DGG 18:38 18:43 73 1
- JTR 18:49 18:50 79 1
- MUA 18:57 18:59 86 1
- BAKL 19:06 19:07 94 1
- RJN 19:16 19:18 104 1
- PMS 19:25 19:26 112 1
- MUP 19:37 19:39 119 1
- RSM 19:51 19:52 127 1
- DURG 20:20 Dest 135 1

FAQS

G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 arrives at destination at 20:20.
G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement