G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)DURG (DURG)
Sun, Thu 135 Km

Train number 08871 is named as G-DURG DEMU SPL and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 17:10 and reaches station DURG at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 17:10 0 1
GUDMA - GDM 17:19 17:20 12 1
AMGAON - AGN 17:29 17:31 22 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 17:38 17:39 30 1
SALEKASA - SKS 17:46 17:48 37 1
DAREKASA - DKS 18:03 18:05 49 1
BORTALAO - BTL 18:12 18:14 56 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 18:24 18:25 65 1
Advertisement
DONGARGARH - DGG 18:38 18:43 73 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 18:49 18:50 79 1
MUSRA - MUA 18:57 18:59 86 1
BAKAL - BAKL 19:06 19:07 94 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 19:16 19:18 104 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 19:25 19:26 112 1
MURIPAR - MUP 19:37 19:39 119 1
RASMARA - RSM 19:51 19:52 127 1
DURG - DURG 20:20 Dest 135 1

FAQS

G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 arrives at destination at 20:20.
G-DURG DEMU SPL - 08871 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement