G DGG MEMU - 68712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)DONGARGARH (DGG)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 68712 is named as G DGG MEMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 22:15 and reaches station DONGARGARH at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 22:15 0 1
GUDMA - GDM 22:22 22:23 12 1
AMGAON - AGN 22:30 22:32 22 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 22:40 22:41 30 1
Advertisement
SALEKASA - SKS 22:46 22:48 37 1
DAREKASA - DKS 23:01 23:02 49 1
BORTALAO - BTL 23:08 23:09 56 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 23:19 23:20 65 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 23:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

G DGG MEMU - 68712 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
G DGG MEMU - 68712 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G DGG MEMU - 68712 arrives at destination at 23:40.
G DGG MEMU - 68712 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement