G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 249 Km

Train number 68802 is named as G - BPQ MEMU and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 07:40 and reaches station BALHARSHAH at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 07:40 0 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 07:50 07:51 10 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 07:57 07:59 15 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 08:03 08:04 19 1
GONGLE - GNL 08:12 08:14 29 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 08:21 08:22 38 1
SONDAD - SNV 08:28 08:30 46 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 08:36 08:37 54 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 08:48 08:49 67 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 08:54 08:55 73 1
ARJUNI - AJU 09:02 09:04 79 1
WADEGAON - WDG 09:14 09:16 87 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 09:21 09:22 94 1
WADSA - WSA 09:30 09:35 103 1
Advertisement
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG 09:39 09:40 108 1
BRAMHAPURI - BMP 09:45 09:47 114 1
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD 09:55 09:56 124 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 10:04 10:09 132 1
MINDALA P H - MWG 10:16 10:17 138 1
TALODIH ROAD - TUD 10:24 10:26 147 1
ALEWAHI - AWH 10:34 10:36 159 1
SINDEWAHI - SYE 10:43 10:45 167 1
RAJOLI - ROL 10:57 10:59 181 1
MARODA P H - MRDA 11:08 11:09 194 1
MUL MARORA - MME 11:13 11:15 197 1
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI 11:21 11:22 205 1
KELZAR - KEZ 11:29 11:31 210 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 11:56 12:06 238 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:45 Dest 249 1

FAQS

G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 arrives at destination at 13:45.
G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement