G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 249 Km

Train number 78820 is named as G- BPQ DEMU and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 10:20 and reaches station BALHARSHAH at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 10:20 0 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 10:30 10:31 10 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 10:36 10:38 15 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 10:44 10:45 19 1
GONGLE - GNL 10:54 10:56 29 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 11:06 11:07 38 1
SONDAD - SNV 11:13 11:15 46 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 11:23 11:24 54 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 11:35 11:37 67 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 11:45 11:46 73 1
ARJUNI - AJU 11:52 11:54 79 1
WADEGAON - WDG 12:04 12:06 87 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 12:13 12:14 94 1
WADSA - WSA 12:25 12:30 103 1
Advertisement
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG 12:34 12:35 108 1
BRAMHAPURI - BMP 12:40 12:42 114 1
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD 12:51 12:52 124 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 13:00 13:10 132 1
MINDALA P H - MWG 13:17 13:18 138 1
TALODIH ROAD - TUD 13:25 13:27 147 1
ALEWAHI - AWH 13:36 13:38 159 1
SINDEWAHI - SYE 13:46 13:48 167 1
RAJOLI - ROL 13:59 14:01 181 1
MARODA P H - MRDA 14:12 14:13 194 1
MUL MARORA - MME 14:18 14:20 197 1
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI 14:29 14:30 205 1
KELZAR - KEZ 14:38 14:40 210 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 15:05 15:15 238 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 16:15 Dest 249 1

FAQS

G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 arrives at destination at 16:15.
G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement