FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54646 is named as FZR-LDH PASSENGER and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 05:10 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 05:10 0 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 05:21 05:22 9 1
DHINDSA - DDK 05:28 05:29 14 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 05:35 05:36 19 1
SULHANI - SULH 05:43 05:44 25 1
TALWANDI - TWB 05:50 05:52 31 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 06:00 06:01 38 1
DAGRU - DAU 06:09 06:10 45 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 06:16 06:17 49 1
Advertisement
MOGA - MOGA 06:28 06:30 55 1
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 06:45 06:46 64 1
AJITWAL - AJL 06:53 06:54 71 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 07:03 07:04 79 1
JAGRAON - JGN 07:10 07:11 84 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 07:20 07:21 93 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 07:31 07:32 103 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 07:48 07:49 107 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 07:55 07:56 112 1
MODELGRAM - MG 08:04 08:06 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:35 Dest 124 1

FAQS

FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54646 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54646 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54646 arrives at destination at 08:35.
FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54646 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement