FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54052 is named as FZR-LDH PASSENGER and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 14:00 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 14:00 0 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 14:18 14:20 19 1
TALWANDI - TWB 14:32 14:34 31 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 14:42 14:43 38 1
DAGRU - DAU 14:55 14:57 45 1
MOGA - MOGA 15:10 15:12 55 1
Advertisement
AJITWAL - AJL 15:31 15:32 71 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 15:41 15:42 79 1
JAGRAON - JGN 15:48 15:49 84 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 15:58 15:59 93 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 16:09 16:10 103 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 16:19 16:20 112 1
MODELGRAM - MG 16:29 16:30 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:50 Dest 124 1

FAQS

FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54052 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54052 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54052 arrives at destination at 16:50.
FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54052 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement