FZR - LDH PASS - 54572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54572 is named as FZR - LDH PASS and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 11:00 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 11:00 0 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 11:10 11:11 9 1
DHINDSA - DDK 11:16 11:17 14 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 11:23 11:25 19 1
SULHANI - SULH 11:35 11:36 25 1
TALWANDI - TWB 11:40 11:42 31 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 11:50 11:51 38 1
DAGRU - DAU 12:00 12:01 45 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 12:07 12:08 49 1
Advertisement
MOGA - MOGA 12:18 12:20 55 1
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 12:33 12:34 64 1
AJITWAL - AJL 12:40 12:42 71 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 12:51 12:53 79 1
JAGRAON - JGN 12:59 13:01 84 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 13:11 13:12 93 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 13:22 13:24 103 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 13:31 13:32 107 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 13:38 13:39 112 1
MODELGRAM - MG 13:49 13:51 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:50 Dest 124 1

FAQS

FZR - LDH PASS - 54572 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR - LDH PASS - 54572 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR - LDH PASS - 54572 arrives at destination at 14:50.
FZR - LDH PASS - 54572 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement