54052 - FZR-LDH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54052 known as FZR-LDH PASSENGER runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 124 km distance

FZR-LDH PASSENGER [54052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-LDH PASSENGERFZRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 14:00 0
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 14:18 14:20 19
TALWANDI [TWB]1 14:32 14:34 31
MAHESHARI SNDHN [MSSD]1 14:42 14:43 38
DAGRU [DAU]1 14:55 14:57 45
MOGA [MOGA]1 15:10 15:12 55
AJITWAL [AJL]1 15:31 15:32 71
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 15:41 15:42 79
JAGRAON [JGN]1 15:48 15:49 84
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 15:58 15:59 93
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 16:09 16:10 103
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 16:19 16:20 112
MODELGRAM [MG]1 16:29 16:30 120
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 16:50 Dest 124