FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 54644 is named as FZR-JUC PASSENGER and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 06:25 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 06:25 0 1
MAHALAM - MFM 06:36 06:38 10 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 06:46 06:47 17 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 06:53 06:55 24 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 07:05 07:06 33 1
MAKHU - MXH 07:14 07:16 42 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 07:24 07:25 49 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 07:36 07:37 59 1
Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 07:55 08:05 66 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 08:10 08:12 72 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 08:21 08:22 79 1
PAJIAN - PJA 08:27 08:29 83 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 08:36 08:38 89 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 08:43 08:44 91 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 08:50 08:52 97 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 09:07 09:08 105 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 09:26 09:27 114 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 09:50 Dest 117 1

FAQS

FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 arrives at destination at 09:50.
FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement