FZR-JUC DMU - 74940 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74940 is named as FZR-JUC DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 17:50 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 17:50 0 1
MAHALAM - MFM 18:01 18:03 10 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 18:16 18:17 17 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 18:23 18:25 24 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 18:35 18:36 33 1
MAKHU - MXH 18:43 18:45 42 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 18:54 18:55 49 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 19:04 19:06 59 1
Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 19:17 19:20 66 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 19:25 19:27 72 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 19:36 19:37 79 1
PAJIAN - PJA 19:43 19:45 83 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 19:51 19:53 89 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 19:59 20:00 91 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 20:08 20:10 97 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 20:18 20:20 105 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 20:30 20:31 114 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:50 Dest 117 1

FAQS

FZR-JUC DMU - 74940 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-JUC DMU - 74940 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-JUC DMU - 74940 arrives at destination at 20:50.
FZR-JUC DMU - 74940 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement