FZR-JUC DMU - 74932 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74932 is named as FZR-JUC DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 03:05 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 06:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 03:05 0 1
MAHALAM - MFM 03:16 03:18 10 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 03:30 03:32 24 1
MAKHU - MXH 03:48 03:50 42 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 04:07 04:09 59 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 04:18 04:20 66 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 04:25 04:27 72 1
Advertisement
DUDWINDI - DDY 04:36 04:37 79 1
PAJIAN - PJA 04:42 04:44 83 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 04:54 04:56 89 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 05:09 05:10 91 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 05:15 05:17 97 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 05:25 05:27 105 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 05:37 05:38 114 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 06:00 Dest 117 1

FAQS

FZR-JUC DMU - 74932 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-JUC DMU - 74932 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-JUC DMU - 74932 arrives at destination at 06:00.
FZR-JUC DMU - 74932 departs from source at 03:05.
Advertisement