FZR - JHI PASS - 54046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 257 Km

Train number 54046 is named as FZR - JHI PASS and travels 257km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 14:30 and reaches station JIND JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 14:30 0 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 14:40 14:41 10 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 14:50 14:51 19 1
PPLI PKHI KALAN - PKZ 15:00 15:01 26 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 15:07 15:09 32 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 15:18 15:20 41 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 15:27 15:30 45 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 15:36 15:37 53 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 15:43 15:44 57 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 15:48 15:50 61 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 15:58 16:00 68 1
GONEANA - GNA 16:08 16:10 75 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:45 17:30 87 1
KATAR SINGHWALA - KZW 17:40 17:42 97 1
KOT FATTEH - KTF 17:51 17:53 106 1
MAISAR KHANA - MASK 18:01 18:03 113 1
MAUR - MAUR 18:12 18:14 121 1
Advertisement
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 18:23 18:24 128 1
SADDA SINGHWALA - SSZ 18:28 18:30 131 1
MANSA - MSZ 18:40 18:41 140 1
NARINDARPURA - NPX 18:53 18:55 148 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 19:04 19:05 156 1
DATEWAS - DTW 19:14 19:15 164 1
BARETA - BRZ 19:22 19:23 171 1
KAGANGARH - KAGR 19:31 19:32 177 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:55 20:30 185 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 20:38 20:39 193 1
TOHANA - TUN 20:45 20:46 198 1
KALWAN - KLWN 20:54 20:55 205 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 21:00 21:01 209 1
DHARODI - DHY 21:09 21:10 216 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 21:19 21:21 224 1
GHASO - GSO 21:28 21:29 231 1
UCHANA - UCA 21:38 21:39 239 1
BARSOLA - BZO 21:52 21:53 249 1
JIND JN - JIND 22:10 Dest 257 1

FAQS

FZR - JHI PASS - 54046 covers 257 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR - JHI PASS - 54046 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR - JHI PASS - 54046 arrives at destination at 22:10.
FZR - JHI PASS - 54046 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement