19023 - FZR JANATA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FZR JANATA EXP [19023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR JANATA EXP
BCTFZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 07:25 0
DADAR [DDR] 1 07:34 07:37 5
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 08:04 08:07 29
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 09:08 09:16 86
BOISAR [BOR] 1 09:24 09:34 98
VANGAON [VGN] 1 09:51 09:52 107
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 10:06 10:08 119
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 10:24 10:26 139
SANJAN [SJN] 1 10:34 10:36 144
BHILAD [BLD] 1 10:46 10:48 156
VAPI [VAPI] 1 10:57 11:02 169
UDVADA [UVD] 1 11:14 11:16 177
PARDI [PAD] 1 11:22 11:24 183
VALSAD [BL] 1 11:42 11:47 193
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 11:56 12:01 211
AMALSAD [AML] 1 12:10 12:12 217
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 12:22 12:27 232
MAROLI [MRL] 1 12:38 12:40 241
SURAT [ST] 1 13:27 13:37 262
KIM [KIM] 1 13:56 13:57 285
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:06 14:07 293
PANOLI [PAO] 1 14:15 14:16 301
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 14:25 14:26 311
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 14:36 14:41 321
NABIPUR [NIU] 1 14:56 14:57 333
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 15:08 15:09 346
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 15:23 15:24 361
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:56 16:06 391
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 1 16:29 16:30 416
DEROL [DRL] 1 16:51 16:53 440
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 17:23 17:28 463
SANT ROAD [SAT] 1 17:48 17:49 484
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 1 18:00 18:01 496
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 1 18:08 18:09 504
DAHOD [DHD] 1 18:35 18:37 538
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 19:03 19:04 571
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 1 19:13 19:14 579
BAMNIA [BMI] 1 19:37 19:39 606
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:45 20:55 653
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 21:18 21:20 684
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 22:00 22:05 697
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 22:20 22:22 714
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 22:38 22:40 737
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 22:56 22:58 760
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 23:12 23:14 775
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 23:28 23:30 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 23:53 23:55 822
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 2 00:11 00:13 839
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 00:23 00:25 850
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 01:25 01:35 922
LAKHERI [LKE] 2 02:23 02:25 983
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 02:38 02:40 994
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 03:13 03:15 1030
MALARNA [MLZ] 2 03:38 03:40 1060
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 2 04:03 04:05 1077
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 05:43 05:45 1094
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 06:19 06:20 1128
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 06:30 06:35 1138
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 2 06:45 06:47 1151
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 07:05 07:10 1171
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 07:45 07:50 1213
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 09:30 09:35 1246
CHATA [CHJ] 2 10:00 10:02 1277
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 10:13 10:15 1287
PALWAL [PWL] 2 11:03 11:05 1330
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 11:23 11:25 1351
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 11:36 11:38 1359
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 2 11:50 11:52 1369
OKHLA [OKA] 2 12:02 12:04 1376
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 12:13 12:15 1380
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 12:45 13:15 1387
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 13:30 13:32 1391
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 13:48 13:50 1398
NANGLOI [NNO] 2 14:00 14:02 1405
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 14:15 14:17 1418
SAMPLA [SPZ] 2 14:33 14:35 1436
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 15:20 15:25 1458
JULANA [JNA] 2 15:49 15:51 1490
JIND JN [JIND] 2 16:20 16:25 1515
UCHANA [UCA] 2 16:39 16:41 1534
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 16:54 16:56 1549
TOHANA [TUN] 2 17:17 17:19 1575
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 17:45 17:50 1587
BARETA [BRZ] 2 18:00 18:02 1601
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 2 18:14 18:16 1617
MANSA [MSZ] 2 18:29 18:31 1632
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 2 18:43 18:45 1644
MAUR [MAUR] 2 18:52 18:53 1651
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 19:50 20:05 1685
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 2 20:16 20:18 1697
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 2 20:33 20:35 1712
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 2 20:55 20:57 1728
FARIDKOT [FDK] 2 21:08 21:10 1740
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 22:15 Dest 1773