FZR JANATA EXP - 19023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 1772 Km

Train number 19023 is named as FZR JANATA EXP and travels 1772km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 07:25 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 07:25 0 1
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 07:34 07:37 6 1
BORIVALI - BVI 08:04 08:07 30 1
PALGHAR - PLG 09:05 09:10 87 1
BOISAR - BOR 09:35 09:37 99 1
VANGAON - VGN 09:46 09:47 108 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 09:58 10:00 120 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 10:16 10:18 140 1
SANJAN - SJN 10:35 10:37 145 1
BHILAD - BLD 10:47 10:49 157 1
VAPI - VAPI 10:57 11:02 170 1
UDVADA - UVD 11:14 11:16 178 1
PARDI - PAD 11:22 11:24 184 1
VALSAD - BL 11:37 11:42 194 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 11:57 12:01 212 1
AMALSAD - AML 12:11 12:12 218 1
NAVSARI - NVS 12:22 12:27 233 1
MAROLI - MRL 12:38 12:40 242 1
SURAT - ST 13:32 13:42 263 1
KIM - KIM 14:01 14:02 286 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 14:11 14:12 294 1
PANOLI - PAO 14:24 14:25 302 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 14:39 14:40 312 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:50 14:52 322 1
NABIPUR - NIU 15:07 15:08 334 1
PALEJ - PLJ 15:19 15:20 347 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 15:32 15:33 362 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:04 16:14 392 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 16:37 16:38 418 1
DEROL - DRL 16:56 16:57 442 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 17:23 17:28 465 1
SANT ROAD - SAT 17:53 17:54 486 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 18:04 18:05 498 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 18:13 18:14 506 1
DAHOD - DHD 18:43 18:45 540 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 19:11 19:13 573 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 19:22 19:23 581 1
BAMNIA - BMI 19:46 19:48 608 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:45 20:55 653 1
KHACHROD - KUH 21:18 21:20 681 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 22:00 22:05 695 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 22:18 22:20 711 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 22:38 22:40 734 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 22:58 23:00 757 1
SUWASRA - SVA 23:13 23:15 772 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 23:28 23:30 786 1
Advertisement
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 23:53 23:55 819 1
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 00:08 00:10 836 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:24 00:25 847 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:25 01:35 920 2
LAKHERI - LKE 02:23 02:25 980 2
INDARGARH - IDG 02:38 02:40 991 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:13 03:15 1027 2
MALARNA - MLZ 03:38 03:40 1057 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 03:58 04:00 1074 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 05:43 05:45 1091 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 06:13 06:15 1125 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 06:28 06:30 1135 2
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 06:40 06:42 1148 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 07:00 07:05 1168 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:45 07:50 1210 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:25 09:30 1244 2
CHATA - CHJ 09:53 09:55 1274 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 10:06 10:08 1285 2
PALWAL - PWL 11:03 11:05 1327 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 11:21 11:23 1348 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:32 11:34 1356 2
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 11:44 11:46 1366 2
OKHLA - OKA 11:53 11:55 1373 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 12:02 12:04 1377 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:45 13:15 1384 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 13:30 13:32 1390 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 13:48 13:50 1398 2
NANGLOI - NNO 13:59 14:01 1405 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 14:12 14:14 1417 2
SAMPLA - SPZ 14:28 14:30 1435 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 15:09 15:14 1457 2
JULANA - JNA 15:34 15:36 1489 2
JIND JN - JIND 16:00 16:05 1514 2
UCHANA - UCA 16:19 16:21 1533 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 16:34 16:36 1548 2
TOHANA - TUN 16:54 16:56 1574 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 17:15 17:20 1586 2
BARETA - BRZ 17:30 17:32 1600 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 17:45 17:47 1616 2
MANSA - MSZ 18:01 18:03 1632 2
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 18:13 18:15 1643 2
MAUR - MAUR 18:22 18:24 1650 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 19:40 20:05 1684 2
GONEANA - GNA 20:16 20:18 1696 2
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 20:33 20:35 1711 2
KOT KAPURA - KKP 20:55 20:57 1727 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 21:08 21:10 1739 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 22:15 Dstn 1772 2

FAQS

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR JANATA EXP - 19023 passes through 94 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR JANATA EXP - 19023 arrives at destination at 22:15.
FZR JANATA EXP - 19023 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement