FZR-HMH EXPRESS - 14601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)
Daily 251 Km

Train number 14601 is named as FZR-HMH EXPRESS and travels 251km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 05:10 and reaches station HANUMANGARH JN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 05:10 0 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 05:16 05:18 3 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 05:48 05:50 38 1
JALLALABD - JBD 06:07 06:09 56 1
LADHUKA - LDK 06:33 06:35 74 1
Advertisement
FAZILKA - FKA 06:54 06:57 88 1
KUKA - KUKA 07:16 07:18 104 1
CWDA - CWDA 07:30 07:32 115 1
ABOHAR - ABS 08:02 08:05 131 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 08:55 09:00 184 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 09:22 09:24 213 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 10:20 Dest 251 1

FAQS

FZR-HMH EXPRESS - 14601 covers 251 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-HMH EXPRESS - 14601 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-HMH EXPRESS - 14601 arrives at destination at 10:20.
FZR-HMH EXPRESS - 14601 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement