FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FZR) (FKA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 54785 is named as FZR-FKA PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FZR at 05:35 and reaches station at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FZR Src 05:35 0 1
- FZP 05:41 05:43 3 1
- KIQ 05:54 05:55 13 1
- DODH 06:02 06:03 19 1
- JTH 06:10 06:12 26 1
- KRSW 06:20 06:21 32 1
Advertisement
- GHS 06:28 06:30 38 1
- JWN 06:41 06:42 47 1
- JBD 06:58 07:00 56 1
- DAVC 07:13 07:14 58 1
- BVW 07:23 07:24 66 1
- LDK 07:32 07:34 74 1
- TQL 07:42 07:43 80 1
- FKA 08:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 arrives at destination at 08:10.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement