FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 54785 is named as FZR-FKA PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 05:35 and reaches station FAZILKA at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 05:35 0 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 05:41 05:43 3 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 05:54 05:55 13 1
DODH - DODH 06:02 06:03 19 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 06:10 06:12 26 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 06:20 06:21 32 1
Advertisement
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 06:28 06:30 38 1
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 06:41 06:42 47 1
JALLALABD - JBD 06:58 07:00 56 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 07:13 07:14 58 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 07:23 07:24 66 1
LADHUKA - LDK 07:32 07:34 74 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 07:42 07:43 80 1
FAZILKA - FKA 08:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 arrives at destination at 08:10.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement