FZR-FKA DMU - 74978 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74978 is named as FZR-FKA DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 15:05 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 15:05 0 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 15:16 15:17 8 1
LADHUKA - LDK 15:23 15:25 14 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 15:43 15:44 22 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 15:54 15:55 30 1
JALLALABD - JBD 16:01 16:03 32 1
Advertisement
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 16:14 16:15 41 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 16:25 16:27 50 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 16:36 16:37 56 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 16:43 16:45 62 1
DODH - DODH 16:54 16:55 69 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 17:03 17:04 76 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 17:13 17:15 85 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 17:30 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FZR-FKA DMU - 74978 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74978 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74978 arrives at destination at 17:30.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74978 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement