FZR-FKA DMU - 74973 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74973 is named as FZR-FKA DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 10:15 and reaches station FAZILKA at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 10:15 0 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 10:20 10:22 3 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 10:33 10:34 13 1
DODH - DODH 10:42 10:43 19 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 10:50 10:51 26 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 10:58 10:59 32 1
Advertisement
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 11:05 11:07 38 1
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 11:17 11:18 47 1
JALLALABD - JBD 11:33 11:35 56 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 11:48 11:49 58 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 11:58 11:59 66 1
LADHUKA - LDK 12:08 12:09 74 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 12:16 12:17 80 1
FAZILKA - FKA 12:35 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FZR-FKA DMU - 74973 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74973 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74973 arrives at destination at 12:35.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74973 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement