FZR-FKA DMU - 74972 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74972 is named as FZR-FKA DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 06:10 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 06:10 0 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 06:21 06:22 8 1
LADHUKA - LDK 06:28 06:30 14 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 06:49 06:50 22 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 06:59 07:00 30 1
JALLALABD - JBD 07:03 07:05 32 1
Advertisement
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 07:15 07:16 41 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 07:24 07:26 50 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 07:34 07:35 56 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 07:41 07:43 62 1
DODH - DODH 07:52 07:53 69 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 08:01 08:02 76 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 08:11 08:13 85 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 08:30 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FZR-FKA DMU - 74972 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74972 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74972 arrives at destination at 08:30.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74972 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement