FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP - 22896 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)DURG (DURG)
Tue 1661 Km

Train number 22896 is named as FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1661km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 00:20 and reaches station DURG at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 00:20 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 00:45 00:47 32 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 02:00 02:25 87 1
MANSA - MSZ 03:00 03:02 140 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:50 03:52 185 1
JIND JN - JIND 04:50 04:52 257 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 05:39 05:41 314 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 07:35 07:40 392 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:20 14:30 801 1
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 18:08 18:10 1021 1
DAMOH - DMO 19:12 19:14 1098 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 21:05 21:15 1207 1
UMARIA - UMR 22:30 22:32 1268 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 23:30 23:32 1335 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 00:10 00:12 1376 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:05 01:07 1426 2
USLAPUR - USL 03:20 03:30 1519 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:25 05:30 1625 2
DURG - DURG 06:30 Dest 1661 2

FAQS

FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP - 22896 covers 1661 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP - 22896 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP - 22896 arrives at destination at 06:30.
FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP - 22896 departs from source at 00:20.
Advertisement