FZR - DLI PASS. - 54642 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 384 Km

Train number 54642 is named as FZR - DLI PASS. and travels 384km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 11:10 and reaches station DELHI at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 11:10 0 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 11:20 11:22 10 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 11:31 11:33 19 1
PPLI PKHI KALAN - PKZ 11:42 11:43 26 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 11:49 11:51 32 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 12:04 12:06 41 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 12:15 12:20 45 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 12:26 12:28 53 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 12:36 12:38 61 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 12:54 12:56 68 1
GONEANA - GNA 13:12 13:14 75 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 13:55 14:20 87 1
KATAR SINGHWALA - KZW 14:31 14:32 97 1
KOT FATTEH - KTF 14:41 14:42 106 1
MAISAR KHANA - MASK 14:50 14:51 113 1
MAUR - MAUR 15:00 15:01 121 1
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 15:09 15:10 128 1
SADDA SINGHWALA - SSZ 15:15 15:16 131 1
MANSA - MSZ 15:25 15:26 140 1
NARINDARPURA - NPX 15:35 15:36 148 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 15:44 15:45 156 1
DATEWAS - DTW 15:53 15:54 164 1
BARETA - BRZ 16:01 16:02 171 1
KAGANGARH - KAGR 16:09 16:10 177 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 16:30 16:45 185 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 16:53 16:54 193 1
TOHANA - TUN 17:00 17:01 198 1
KALWAN - KLWN 17:08 17:09 205 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 17:15 17:16 209 1
Advertisement
DHARODI - DHY 17:24 17:25 216 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 17:32 17:34 224 1
GHASO - GSO 17:43 17:44 231 1
UCHANA - UCA 17:53 17:54 239 1
BARSOLA - BZO 18:07 18:08 249 1
JIND JN - JIND 18:25 18:45 257 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 18:52 18:53 265 1
KINANA - KIU 19:00 19:01 270 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 19:09 19:10 277 1
JULANA - JNA 19:17 19:18 283 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 19:25 19:26 288 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 19:31 19:32 293 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 19:39 19:40 298 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 19:48 19:49 304 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 20:05 20:10 314 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 20:16 20:17 320 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 20:24 20:25 326 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 20:33 20:34 333 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 20:39 20:40 337 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 20:46 20:47 341 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 20:53 20:54 347 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 21:03 21:04 355 1
GHEVRA - GHE 21:12 21:13 361 1
MUNDKA - MQC 21:18 21:19 364 1
NANGLOI - NNO 21:23 21:24 367 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 21:30 21:31 370 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 22:06 22:08 374 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 22:17 22:18 379 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 22:22 22:23 380 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 22:27 22:28 381 1
DELHI - DLI 22:50 Dest 384 1

FAQS

FZR - DLI PASS. - 54642 covers 384 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR - DLI PASS. - 54642 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR - DLI PASS. - 54642 arrives at destination at 22:50.
FZR - DLI PASS. - 54642 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement