54642 - FZR - DLI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54642 known as FZR - DLI PASS runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to DELHI [DLI] covering 384 km distance

FZR - DLI PASS [54642] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR - DLI PASS
FZRDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 11:30 0
KBU1 11:40 11:42 10
GHA1 11:54 11:56 19
PKZ1 12:11 12:12 26
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 12:18 12:20 32
GZS1 12:28 12:30 41
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 12:38 12:43 45
RLS1 12:49 12:51 53
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 12:59 13:01 61
CBX1 13:09 13:11 68
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA]1 13:18 13:20 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 14:00 14:20 87
KZW1 14:31 14:32 97
KTF1 14:41 14:42 106
MASK1 14:50 14:51 113
MAUR [MAUR]1 15:00 15:01 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 15:10 15:11 128
SSZ1 15:16 15:17 131
MANSA [MSZ]1 15:27 15:28 140
NPX1 15:37 15:38 148
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 15:46 15:47 156
DTW1 15:56 15:57 164
BARETA [BRZ]1 16:05 16:06 171
KAGR1 16:14 16:15 177
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 16:30 16:45 185
HMQ1 16:55 16:56 193
TOHANA [TUN]1 17:02 17:03 198
KLWN1 17:11 17:12 205
DTN1 17:17 17:18 209
DHY1 17:26 17:27 216
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 17:34 17:36 224
GHASO [GSO]1 17:47 17:48 231
UCHANA [UCA]1 17:56 17:57 239
BARSOLA [BZO]1 18:09 18:10 249
JIND JN [JIND]1 18:18 18:20 257
BSPH1 18:59 19:00 265
KIU1 19:07 19:08 270
JJT1 19:16 19:17 277
JULANA [JNA]1 19:24 19:25 283
KZH1 19:32 19:33 288
KHV1 19:43 19:44 298
SMF1 19:52 19:53 304
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 20:05 20:10 314
ABO1 20:16 20:17 320
KRZ1 20:25 20:26 326
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 20:35 20:36 333
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 20:42 20:43 337
ROHN1 20:49 20:50 341
ASE1 20:56 20:57 347
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 21:04 21:05 355
GHE1 21:13 21:14 361
MQC1 21:19 21:20 364
NANGLOI [NNO]1 21:26 21:27 367
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 21:32 21:33 370
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 22:06 22:08 374
DBSI1 22:16 22:17 379
VVKP1 22:21 22:22 380
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 22:26 22:27 381
DELHI [DLI]1 22:50 Dest 384