54642 - FZR - DLI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54642 known as FZR - DLI PASS runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to DELHI [DLI] covering 384 km distance

FZR - DLI PASS [54642] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR - DLI PASSFZRDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 11:30 0
KASU BEGU [KBU]1 11:40 11:42 10
GOLEHWALA [GHA]1 11:54 11:56 19
PPLI PKHI KALAN [PKZ]1 12:11 12:12 26
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 12:18 12:20 32
GZ SANDHWAN [GZS]1 12:28 12:30 41
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 12:38 12:43 45
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 12:49 12:51 53
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 12:59 13:01 61
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 13:09 13:11 68
GONEANA [GNA]1 13:18 13:20 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 13:55 14:20 87
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 14:31 14:32 97
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 14:41 14:42 106
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 14:50 14:51 113
MAUR [MAUR]1 15:00 15:01 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 15:09 15:10 128
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 15:16 15:17 131
MANSA [MSZ]1 15:25 15:27 140
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 15:37 15:38 148
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 15:46 15:48 156
DATEWAS [DTW]1 15:58 15:59 164
BARETA [BRZ]1 16:07 16:09 171
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 16:19 16:20 177
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 16:35 16:45 185
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 16:53 16:54 193
TOHANA [TUN]1 17:00 17:01 198
KALWAN [KLWN]1 17:08 17:09 205
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 17:15 17:16 209
DHARODI [DHY]1 17:24 17:25 216
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 17:32 17:34 224
GHASO [GSO]1 17:43 17:44 231
UCHANA [UCA]1 17:52 17:53 239
BARSOLA [BZO]1 18:03 18:04 249
JIND JN [JIND]1 18:20 18:50 257
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 18:58 18:59 265
KINANA [KIU]1 19:05 19:06 270
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 19:13 19:14 277
JULANA [JNA]1 19:21 19:22 283
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 19:28 19:29 288
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 19:33 19:40 298
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 19:47 19:48 304
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 20:05 20:10 314
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 20:17 20:18 320
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 20:24 20:25 326
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 20:32 20:33 333
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 20:39 20:40 337
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 20:46 20:47 341
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 20:54 20:55 347
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 21:03 21:04 355
GHEVRA [GHE]1 21:11 21:12 361
MUNDKA [MQC]1 21:17 21:18 364
NANGLOI [NNO]1 21:23 21:24 367
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 21:29 21:30 370
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 22:06 22:08 374
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 22:17 22:18 379
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 22:22 22:23 380
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 22:27 22:28 381
DELHI [DLI]1 22:50 Dest 384