FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS [14626] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS [14626] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS14626FZRDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 04:20 0
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 04:45 04:47 32
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 05:08 05:10 44
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 05:23 05:25 60
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 06:10 06:25 87
MAUR [MAUR] 1 06:53 06:55 121
MANSA [MSZ] 1 07:10 07:12 140
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 07:26 07:28 156
BARETA [BRZ] 1 07:40 07:42 171
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 07:55 07:57 185
TOHANA [TUN] 1 08:08 08:10 197
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 08:29 08:31 223
JIND JN [JIND] 1 08:56 08:59 257
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 09:51 09:53 314
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 10:23 10:25 354
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 10:41 10:43 367
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 11:00 11:02 374
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 11:40 Dest 382
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.