FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 383 Km

Train number 14626 is named as FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS and travels 383km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 04:20 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 04:20 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 04:45 04:47 33 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 05:08 05:10 45 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 05:23 05:25 61 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:10 06:35 88 1
MAUR - MAUR 06:59 07:01 122 1
MANSA - MSZ 07:16 07:18 141 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 07:32 07:34 157 1
Advertisement
BARETA - BRZ 07:47 07:49 172 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 08:08 08:10 186 1
TOHANA - TUN 08:20 08:22 198 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 08:41 08:43 224 1
UCHANA - UCA 08:57 08:59 239 1
JIND JN - JIND 09:13 09:15 258 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 10:00 10:02 315 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 10:28 10:30 355 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 11:08 11:10 375 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:40 Dstn 383 1

FAQS

FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14626 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14626 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14626 arrives at destination at 11:40.
FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14626 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement