FZR BTI PASS. - 54562 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 54562 is named as FZR BTI PASS. and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 06:35 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 06:35 0 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 06:45 06:47 10 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 06:55 06:57 19 1
PPLI PKHI KALAN - PKZ 07:05 07:06 26 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 07:10 07:13 32 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 07:23 07:25 41 1
Advertisement
KOT KAPURA - KKP 07:40 07:46 45 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 07:53 07:55 53 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 08:01 08:02 57 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 08:06 08:08 61 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 08:16 08:18 68 1
GONEANA - GNA 08:32 08:34 75 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 09:05 Dest 87 1

FAQS

FZR BTI PASS. - 54562 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR BTI PASS. - 54562 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR BTI PASS. - 54562 arrives at destination at 09:05.
FZR BTI PASS. - 54562 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement