FZR BCT JANTA - 19024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1770 Km

Train number 19024 is named as FZR BCT JANTA and travels 1770km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 05:00 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 19:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 05:00 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 05:25 05:27 33 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 05:43 05:45 45 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 05:58 06:00 61 1
GONEANA - GNA 06:16 06:18 76 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:47 07:12 88 1
MAUR - MAUR 07:36 07:38 122 1
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 07:46 07:48 129 1
MANSA - MSZ 07:59 08:01 141 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 08:15 08:17 157 1
BARETA - BRZ 08:30 08:32 172 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 08:46 08:48 186 1
TOHANA - TUN 08:58 09:00 198 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 09:19 09:21 224 1
UCHANA - UCA 09:34 09:36 239 1
JIND JN - JIND 10:00 10:05 258 1
JULANA - JNA 10:21 10:23 283 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 10:57 11:02 315 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 11:16 11:18 334 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 11:23 11:25 337 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 11:39 11:41 355 1
NANGLOI - NNO 11:52 11:54 368 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 12:00 12:02 371 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:21 12:23 375 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 12:36 12:38 382 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:05 13:30 386 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:45 13:47 393 1
OKHLA - OKA 13:53 13:55 397 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 14:03 14:05 404 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:15 14:17 414 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 14:27 14:29 422 1
PALWAL - PWL 15:18 15:20 443 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 15:52 15:54 486 1
CHATA - CHJ 16:04 16:06 496 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:55 17:00 527 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 17:27 17:30 560 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 18:03 18:05 602 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 18:24 18:25 622 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 18:38 18:40 635 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 18:48 18:50 645 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 19:35 19:40 679 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 19:56 19:57 696 1
MALARNA - MLZ 20:13 20:15 713 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:08 21:10 743 1
INDARGARH - IDG 21:38 21:40 779 1
LAKHERI - LKE 21:50 21:52 790 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:10 23:20 851 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:23 00:25 923 2
Advertisement
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 00:38 00:40 935 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 01:08 01:10 951 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 01:35 01:40 984 2
SUWASRA - SVA 01:58 02:00 998 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 02:23 02:25 1013 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 02:58 03:00 1036 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 03:44 03:45 1059 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:25 04:30 1076 2
KHACHROD - KUH 04:41 04:43 1089 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:25 05:35 1117 2
BAMNIA - BMI 06:13 06:14 1162 2
THANDLA RD - THDR 06:38 06:39 1189 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 06:46 06:48 1197 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:15 07:17 1230 2
LIMKHEDA - LMK 07:55 07:56 1264 2
PIPLOD JN - PPD 08:04 08:05 1272 2
SANT ROAD - SAT 08:15 08:16 1284 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 09:10 09:15 1305 2
DEROL - DRL 09:37 09:39 1328 2
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 09:56 09:58 1352 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:30 10:40 1379 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 11:03 11:04 1408 2
PALEJ - PLJ 11:16 11:17 1423 2
NABIPUR - NIU 11:28 11:29 1437 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 11:43 11:45 1449 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 11:56 11:57 1458 2
PANOLI - PAO 12:07 12:08 1468 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 12:25 12:26 1476 2
KIM - KIM 12:36 12:37 1484 2
SURAT - ST 13:30 13:35 1507 2
MAROLI - MRL 13:53 13:55 1529 2
NAVSARI - NVS 14:03 14:08 1537 2
AMALSAD - AML 14:24 14:27 1552 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 14:35 14:38 1558 2
VALSAD - BL 15:05 15:10 1576 2
PARDI - PAD 15:23 15:25 1586 2
UDVADA - UVD 15:33 15:35 1592 2
VAPI - VAPI 15:46 15:48 1600 2
BHILAD - BLD 16:08 16:10 1613 2
SANJAN - SJN 16:20 16:22 1625 2
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 16:28 16:30 1630 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 16:50 16:53 1650 2
VANGAON - VGN 17:12 17:13 1663 2
BOISAR - BOR 17:21 17:23 1671 2
PALGHAR - PLG 17:34 17:36 1683 2
VIRAR - VR 18:09 18:11 1714 2
BORIVALI - BVI 18:39 18:43 1740 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 19:11 19:15 1764 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 19:40 Dstn 1770 2

FAQS

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024 covers 1770 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR BCT JANTA - 19024 passes through 97 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR BCT JANTA - 19024 arrives at destination at 19:40.
FZR BCT JANTA - 19024 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement