FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FATUHA (FUT)RAJGIR (RGD)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 63330 is named as FUT-RGD MEMU and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station FATUHA at 17:20 and reaches station RAJGIR at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FATUHA - FUT Src 17:20 0 1
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN 17:26 17:27 2 1
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY 17:31 17:32 3 1
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD 17:36 17:37 5 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 17:40 17:42 7 1
DANIAWAN - DHWN 17:58 18:00 8 1
SULTANPUR GRAM - SLNG 18:09 18:10 14 1
LACHHUBIGHA HALT - LUBA 18:16 18:17 17 1
RUKHAI HALT - RUKH 18:25 18:26 22 1
CHANDI HALT - CNDI 18:30 18:31 24 1
BADHAUNA HALT - BADH 18:38 18:39 28 1
Advertisement
NOORSARAI HALT - NRSI 18:46 18:47 32 1
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 18:59 19:00 41 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 19:04 19:05 43 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 19:26 19:28 46 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 19:34 19:35 50 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 19:39 19:41 52 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 19:47 19:48 55 1
NALANDA - NLD 20:02 20:04 56 1
MAHURI HALT - MH 20:09 20:10 59 1
SILAO - SILO 20:14 20:16 61 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 20:21 20:22 63 1
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH 20:26 20:27 65 1
RAJGIR - RGD 21:10 Dest 68 1

FAQS

FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 arrives at destination at 21:10.
FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement