FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FATUHA (FUT)BUXAR (BXR)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 63261 is named as FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station FATUHA at 16:20 and reaches station BUXAR at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FATUHA - FUT Src 16:20 0 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 16:28 16:29 6 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:38 16:40 12 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 16:49 16:50 15 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 17:11 17:13 19 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:35 18:30 22 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 18:35 18:37 25 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 18:42 18:43 28 1
DANAPUR - DNR 18:50 18:55 32 1
NEORA - NEO 19:00 19:01 37 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 19:06 19:07 42 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 19:10 19:11 44 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 19:14 19:15 47 1
BIHTA - BTA 19:18 19:20 49 1
PALI A - PAIL 19:26 19:27 54 1
KOELWAR - KWR 19:31 19:32 57 1
Advertisement
KULHARIA - KUA 19:36 19:37 61 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 19:43 19:44 67 1
ARA - ARA 20:23 20:25 71 1
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL 20:30 20:31 74 1
KARISATH - KRS 20:35 20:37 81 1
KAURIYA - KYA 20:42 20:43 85 1
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN 20:46 20:47 86 1
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE 20:50 20:51 88 1
BIHIYA - BEA 21:09 21:10 92 1
AMARSAHID JAGDEO PRASAD - ASJP 21:15 21:16 96 1
BANAHI - BYN 21:20 21:21 98 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 21:38 21:39 107 1
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH 21:45 21:46 112 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 21:50 21:51 116 1
DUMRAON - DURE 21:57 21:59 123 1
BARUNA - BUE 22:06 22:07 130 1
BUXAR - BXR 23:45 Dest 140 1

FAQS

FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 arrives at destination at 23:45.
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement