FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FUT) (BXR)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 63261 is named as FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station FUT at 16:20 and reaches station at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FUT Src 16:20 0 1
- BKG 16:28 16:29 6 1
- PNC 16:38 16:40 12 1
- GZH 16:49 16:50 15 1
- RJPB 17:11 17:13 19 1
- PNBE 17:35 18:30 22 1
- SCY 18:35 18:37 25 1
- PWS 18:42 18:43 28 1
- DNR 18:50 18:55 32 1
- NEO 19:00 19:01 37 1
- GNHI 19:06 19:07 42 1
- SDE 19:10 19:11 44 1
- PATL 19:14 19:15 47 1
- BTA 19:18 19:20 49 1
- PAIL 19:26 19:27 54 1
- KWR 19:31 19:32 57 1
Advertisement
- KUA 19:36 19:37 61 1
- JMIR 19:43 19:44 67 1
- ARA 20:23 20:25 71 1
- JGWL 20:30 20:31 74 1
- KRS 20:35 20:37 81 1
- KYA 20:42 20:43 85 1
- XSAN 20:46 20:47 86 1
- RNTE 20:50 20:51 88 1
- BEA 21:09 21:10 92 1
- ASJP 21:15 21:16 96 1
- BYN 21:20 21:21 98 1
- RPR 21:38 21:39 107 1
- VKDH 21:45 21:46 112 1
- TWG 21:50 21:51 116 1
- DURE 21:57 21:59 123 1
- BUE 22:06 22:07 130 1
- BXR 23:45 Dest 140 1

FAQS

FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 arrives at destination at 23:45.
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63261 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement