FTP-CNB MEMU - 64593 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FATEHPUR (FTP)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 64593 is named as FTP-CNB MEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station FATEHPUR at 07:20 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FATEHPUR - FTP Src 07:20 0 1
KURASTI KALAN - KKS 07:29 07:30 7 1
MALWAN - MWH 07:38 07:39 16 1
KANSPUR GUGAULI - KSQ 07:46 07:47 24 1
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 07:54 07:55 31 1
AUNG - AUNG 08:01 08:02 37 1
Advertisement
KARBIGWAN - KBN 08:09 08:10 44 1
PREMPUR - PMPR 08:16 08:17 49 1
SIRSAUL - SSL 08:24 08:25 55 1
ROOMA - RXM 08:33 08:34 62 1
CHAKERI - CHK 08:39 08:40 66 1
CHANDARI - CNBI 08:49 08:50 74 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:15 Dest 78 1

FAQS

FTP-CNB MEMU - 64593 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
FTP-CNB MEMU - 64593 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FTP-CNB MEMU - 64593 arrives at destination at 09:15.
FTP-CNB MEMU - 64593 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement