FN-DEE DMU - 74036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FN) (DEE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 48 Km

Train number 74036 is named as FN-DEE DMU and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station FN at 16:15 and reaches station at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FN Src 16:15 0 1
- STKW 16:24 16:25 3 1
- GHH 16:39 16:40 11 1
- BDXT 16:47 16:48 17 1
- GGN 16:53 16:54 21 1
Advertisement
- BWSN 17:01 17:02 28 1
- SMDP 17:06 17:07 31 1
- PM 17:12 17:13 34 1
- DEC 17:19 17:20 38 1
- PTNR 17:31 17:32 44 1
- DEE 17:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

FN-DEE DMU - 74036 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
FN-DEE DMU - 74036 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FN-DEE DMU - 74036 arrives at destination at 17:50.
FN-DEE DMU - 74036 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement