FN-DEE DMU - 74032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARUKHNAGAR (FN)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 48 Km

Train number 74032 is named as FN-DEE DMU and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station FARUKHNAGAR at 07:00 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARUKHNAGAR - FN Src 07:00 0 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 07:09 07:10 3 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 07:23 07:25 11 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 07:32 07:33 17 1
GURGAON - GGN 07:38 07:39 21 1
Advertisement
BIJWASAN - BWSN 07:46 07:47 28 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 07:51 07:52 31 1
PALAM - PM 07:57 07:58 34 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 08:04 08:05 38 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 08:16 08:17 44 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 08:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

FN-DEE DMU - 74032 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
FN-DEE DMU - 74032 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FN-DEE DMU - 74032 arrives at destination at 08:35.
FN-DEE DMU - 74032 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement