FM-SC - 47204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 47204 is named as FM-SC and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 22:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 22:30 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 22:32 22:33 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 22:34 22:35 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 22:36 22:37 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 22:40 22:41 6 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA - KCG 22:45 22:46 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 22:47 22:48 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 22:49 22:50 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 22:51 22:52 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 22:54 22:55 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:15 Dest 15 1

FAQS

FM-SC - 47204 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-SC - 47204 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-SC - 47204 arrives at destination at 23:15.
FM-SC - 47204 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement