47198 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47198 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47198] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 11:20 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 11:22 11:23 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 11:26 11:27 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 11:28 11:29 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 11:30 11:31 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:34 11:35 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 11:38 11:39 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 11:40 11:41 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 11:42 11:43 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:44 11:45 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:55 11:57 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 12:00 12:01 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 12:02 12:03 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:05 12:06 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 12:07 12:08 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:09 12:10 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:12 12:13 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:14 12:15 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 12:18 12:19 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:22 12:23 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:26 12:27 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:50 Dest 37