FM-SC - 47168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 47168 is named as FM-SC and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 22:50 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 22:50 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 22:52 22:53 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 22:54 22:55 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 22:56 22:57 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 23:00 23:01 6 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:04 23:05 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 23:07 23:08 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 23:09 23:10 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 23:11 23:12 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 23:19 23:20 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:35 Dest 15 1

FAQS

FM-SC - 47168 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-SC - 47168 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-SC - 47168 arrives at destination at 23:35.
FM-SC - 47168 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement