FM PASS - 57659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SUR) (FM)
Daily 348 Km

Train number 57659 is named as FM PASS and travels 348km distance

Train departs from station SUR at 10:25 and reaches station at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SUR Src 10:25 0 1
- TKWD 10:35 10:36 7 1
- HG 10:43 10:45 15 1
- TLT 10:55 10:56 24 1
- AKOR 11:06 11:07 35 1
- NGS 11:14 11:15 41 1
- BOT 11:24 11:25 49 1
- DUD 11:39 11:40 63 1
- KUI 11:54 11:55 73 1
- GDGN 12:04 12:05 80 1
- GUR 12:12 12:13 86 1
- HHD 12:21 12:22 93 1
- SVG 12:29 12:31 100 1
- BBD 12:39 12:40 108 1
- KLBG 13:00 13:05 113 1
- HQR 13:16 13:17 123 1
- MR 13:24 13:25 129 1
- SDB 13:49 13:50 139 1
- WADI 14:10 14:15 150 1
- SUH 14:30 14:31 159 1
- CT 14:37 14:38 165 1
- MQR 14:48 14:49 174 1
- SEM 14:59 15:00 187 1
Advertisement
- KQT 15:08 15:09 195 1
- NAW 15:19 15:20 203 1
- MVH 15:29 15:30 212 1
- TDU 15:50 15:51 220 1
- RMY 16:03 16:04 231 1
- DRR 16:15 16:16 241 1
- MWY 16:21 16:22 246 1
- GDQ 16:25 16:26 253 1
- VKB 16:48 16:50 261 1
- CTF 16:59 17:00 271 1
- GGD 17:09 17:10 278 1
- RPK 17:16 17:17 284 1
- SKP 17:39 17:40 290 1
- NPL 17:54 17:55 301 1
- LPI 18:03 18:04 311 1
- HFZ 18:09 18:10 316 1
- SNF 18:19 18:20 325 1
- BMT 18:29 18:30 329 1
- SC 18:55 19:00 333 1
- KCG 19:25 19:26 341 1
- MXT 19:29 19:30 342 1
- DQR 19:32 19:33 344 1
- YKA 19:37 19:38 344 1
- HPG 19:41 19:42 347 1
- FM 19:50 Dest 348 1

FAQS

FM PASS - 57659 covers 348 kilometer to reach destination.
FM PASS - 57659 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM PASS - 57659 arrives at destination at 19:50.
FM PASS - 57659 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement