FM-MOB DEMU - 77609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)MANOHARABAD (MOB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 53 Km

Train number 77609 is named as FM-MOB DEMU and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 10:15 and reaches station MANOHARABAD at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 10:15 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 10:17 10:18 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 10:21 10:22 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 10:23 10:24 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 10:25 10:26 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:29 10:30 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:32 10:33 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 10:36 10:37 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:39 10:40 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 10:42 10:43 12 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 10:44 10:45 15 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 10:49 10:50 16 1
Advertisement
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 11:03 11:04 17 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 11:05 11:06 17 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 11:08 11:09 19 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 11:11 11:12 20 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 11:18 11:19 22 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 11:22 11:23 23 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 11:25 11:26 24 1
BOLARUM - BMO 11:30 11:31 26 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 11:39 11:40 32 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 11:44 11:45 36 1
MEDCHAL - MED 12:00 12:01 40 1
DABILPUR - DBV 12:09 12:10 44 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 12:25 Dest 53 1

FAQS

FM-MOB DEMU - 77609 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-MOB DEMU - 77609 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-MOB DEMU - 77609 arrives at destination at 12:25.
FM-MOB DEMU - 77609 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement