77609 - FM-MOB DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77609 known as FM-MOB DEMU runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to MANOHARABAD [MOB] covering 53 km distance

FM-MOB DEMU [77609] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-MOB DEMUFMMOBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 10:10 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:12 10:13 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 10:16 10:17 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 10:18 10:19 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 10:20 10:21 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:24 10:25 7
VAR1 10:27 10:28 9
JOO1 10:31 10:32 10
ATC1 10:34 10:35 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 10:39 10:40 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 10:44 10:45 14
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 11:00 11:01 15
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 11:03 11:04 16
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 11:05 11:06 17
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 11:08 11:09 19
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 11:11 11:12 20
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 11:18 11:19 21
ALWAL [ALW]1 11:22 11:23 22
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 11:25 11:26 24
BOLARUM [BMO]1 11:30 11:31 25
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 11:39 11:40 31
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 11:44 11:45 36
MEDCHAL [MED]1 12:00 12:01 39
DABILPUR [DBV]1 12:09 12:10 43
KUCH1 12:14 12:15 50
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 12:25 Dest 53