FM-MED DEMU - 77681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)MEDCHAL (MED)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 40 Km

Train number 77681 is named as FM-MED DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 13:15 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 13:15 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:18 13:19 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 13:21 13:22 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 13:24 13:25 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 13:26 13:27 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:30 13:31 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 13:34 13:35 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 13:36 13:37 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 13:38 13:39 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 13:45 13:46 12 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 13:49 13:50 15 1
Advertisement
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 13:57 13:58 16 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 14:02 14:03 17 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 14:05 14:06 17 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 14:07 14:08 19 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 14:09 14:10 20 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 14:14 14:15 22 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 14:16 14:17 23 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 14:18 14:19 24 1
BOLARUM - BMO 14:23 14:24 26 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 14:34 14:35 32 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 14:36 14:37 36 1
MEDCHAL - MED 14:45 Dest 40 1

FAQS

FM-MED DEMU - 77681 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-MED DEMU - 77681 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-MED DEMU - 77681 arrives at destination at 14:45.
FM-MED DEMU - 77681 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement