FM-MED DEMU - 77679 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)MEDCHAL (MED)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 40 Km

Train number 77679 is named as FM-MED DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 08:45 and reaches station MEDCHAL at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 08:45 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:47 08:48 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:51 08:52 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:53 08:54 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:55 08:56 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:00 09:01 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 09:02 09:03 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 09:05 09:06 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 09:07 09:08 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 09:14 09:15 12 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 09:19 09:20 15 1
Advertisement
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 09:25 09:26 16 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 09:36 09:37 17 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 09:39 09:40 17 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 09:43 09:44 19 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 09:46 09:47 20 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 09:50 09:51 22 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 09:54 09:55 23 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 09:56 09:57 24 1
BOLARUM - BMO 09:59 10:00 26 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 10:07 10:08 32 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 10:12 10:13 36 1
MEDCHAL - MED 10:25 Dest 40 1

FAQS

FM-MED DEMU - 77679 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-MED DEMU - 77679 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-MED DEMU - 77679 arrives at destination at 10:25.
FM-MED DEMU - 77679 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement