47218 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47218 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47218] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 17:55 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:57 17:58 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 18:01 18:02 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 18:03 18:04 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 18:05 18:06 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 18:09 18:10 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 18:13 18:14 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 18:15 18:16 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 18:17 18:18 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 18:19 18:20 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 18:25 18:27 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 18:31 18:32 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 18:34 18:35 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:41 18:42 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 18:46 18:47 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 18:48 18:49 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 18:52 18:53 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 18:55 18:56 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 18:59 19:00 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 19:04 19:05 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 19:09 19:10 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 19:20 Dest 37