FM-LPI - 47218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47218 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 18:00 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 18:00 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 18:02 18:03 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 18:06 18:07 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 18:09 18:10 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 18:11 18:12 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 18:15 18:16 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 18:19 18:20 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 18:23 18:24 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 18:27 18:28 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 18:29 18:30 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:43 18:45 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 18:49 18:50 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 18:52 18:53 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:59 19:00 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:02 19:03 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:06 19:07 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:10 19:11 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:13 19:14 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:19 19:20 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 19:24 19:25 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:29 19:30 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:35 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47218 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47218 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47218 arrives at destination at 19:35.
FM-LPI - 47218 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement