FM-LPI - 47216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47216 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 14:40 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 14:40 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 14:42 14:43 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:46 14:47 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:48 14:49 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:50 14:51 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:54 14:55 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 14:58 14:59 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 15:00 15:01 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 15:02 15:03 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 15:04 15:05 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:10 15:12 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 15:15 15:16 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 15:17 15:18 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:23 15:24 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 15:25 15:26 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 15:27 15:28 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 15:30 15:31 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 15:32 15:33 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 15:36 15:37 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 15:40 15:41 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 15:44 15:45 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 16:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47216 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47216 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47216 arrives at destination at 16:00.
FM-LPI - 47216 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement