47216 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47216 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 14:40 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 14:42 14:43 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 14:46 14:47 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 14:48 14:49 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 14:50 14:51 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 14:54 14:55 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 14:58 14:59 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 15:00 15:01 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 15:02 15:03 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 15:04 15:05 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:10 15:12 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 15:15 15:16 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 15:17 15:18 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 15:23 15:24 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 15:25 15:26 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 15:27 15:28 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 15:30 15:31 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 15:32 15:33 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 15:36 15:37 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 15:40 15:41 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 15:44 15:45 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 16:00 Dest 37