FM-LPI - 47214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47214 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 11:35 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 11:35 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 11:37 11:38 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 11:41 11:42 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 11:43 11:44 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 11:45 11:46 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 11:49 11:50 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 11:53 11:54 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 11:55 11:56 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 11:57 11:58 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 11:59 12:00 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:05 12:07 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 12:12 12:13 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 12:14 12:15 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 12:17 12:18 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 12:19 12:20 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 12:21 12:22 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 12:24 12:25 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 12:26 12:27 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 12:28 12:29 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 12:32 12:33 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 12:34 12:35 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 13:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47214 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47214 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47214 arrives at destination at 13:00.
FM-LPI - 47214 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement