47214 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47214 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 11:35 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 11:37 11:38 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 11:41 11:42 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 11:43 11:44 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 11:45 11:46 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:49 11:50 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 11:53 11:54 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 11:55 11:56 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 11:57 11:58 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:59 12:00 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:05 12:07 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 12:12 12:13 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 12:14 12:15 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:17 12:18 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 12:19 12:20 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:21 12:22 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:24 12:25 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:26 12:27 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 12:28 12:29 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:32 12:33 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:34 12:35 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 13:00 Dest 37