FM-LPI - 47211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47211 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 08:30 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 08:30 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:32 08:33 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:36 08:37 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:38 08:39 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:40 08:41 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:44 08:45 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:49 08:50 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:51 08:52 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 08:53 08:54 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 08:55 08:56 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:05 09:07 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 09:10 09:11 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 09:12 09:13 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:16 09:17 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 09:18 09:19 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 09:20 09:21 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 09:22 09:23 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 09:24 09:25 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 09:29 09:30 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 09:33 09:34 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 09:37 09:38 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:55 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47211 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47211 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47211 arrives at destination at 09:55.
FM-LPI - 47211 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement