FM-LPI - 47207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FM) (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47207 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station FM at 19:10 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FM Src 19:10 0 1
- HPG 19:12 19:13 1 1
- YKA 19:16 19:17 4 1
- DQR 19:18 19:19 5 1
- MXT 19:20 19:21 6 1
- KCG 19:24 19:25 7 1
- VAR 19:28 19:29 9 1
- JOO 19:30 19:31 10 1
- ATC 19:32 19:33 11 1
- STPD 19:34 19:35 12 1
Advertisement
- SC 19:40 19:42 15 1
- JET 19:45 19:46 16 1
- SJVP 19:47 19:48 17 1
- BMT 19:52 19:53 19 1
- NCHS 19:54 19:55 20 1
- FNB 19:56 19:57 22 1
- BTNR 19:58 19:59 24 1
- BRBD 20:00 20:01 26 1
- HTCY 20:04 20:05 29 1
- HFZ 20:08 20:09 32 1
- CDNR 20:12 20:13 36 1
- LPI 20:35 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47207 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47207 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47207 arrives at destination at 20:35.
FM-LPI - 47207 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement