FM-LPI - 47207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47207 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 19:10 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 19:10 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 19:12 19:13 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 19:16 19:17 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 19:18 19:19 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 19:20 19:21 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 19:24 19:25 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 19:28 19:29 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 19:30 19:31 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 19:32 19:33 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:34 19:35 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 19:40 19:42 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 19:45 19:46 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 19:47 19:48 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:52 19:53 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:54 19:55 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:56 19:57 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:58 19:59 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:00 20:01 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:04 20:05 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:08 20:09 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 20:12 20:13 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:35 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47207 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47207 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47207 arrives at destination at 20:35.
FM-LPI - 47207 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement