FM-LPI - 47203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47203 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 20:50 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 20:50 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 20:52 20:53 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 20:56 20:57 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 20:58 20:59 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 21:00 21:01 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:04 21:05 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 21:08 21:09 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 21:10 21:11 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 21:12 21:13 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 21:14 21:15 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:20 21:22 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 21:25 21:26 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 21:27 21:28 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:30 21:31 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 21:32 21:33 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 21:34 21:35 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 21:37 21:38 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 21:39 21:40 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 21:43 21:44 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 21:45 21:46 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 21:50 21:51 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 22:05 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47203 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47203 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47203 arrives at destination at 22:05.
FM-LPI - 47203 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement