FM-LPI - 47198 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FM) (LPI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 37 Km

Train number 47198 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station FM at 11:20 and reaches station at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FM Src 11:20 0 1
- HPG 11:22 11:23 1 1
- YKA 11:26 11:27 4 1
- DQR 11:28 11:29 5 1
- MXT 11:30 11:31 6 1
- KCG 11:34 11:35 7 1
- VAR 11:38 11:39 9 1
- JOO 11:40 11:41 10 1
- ATC 11:42 11:43 11 1
- STPD 11:44 11:45 12 1
Advertisement
- SC 11:55 11:57 15 1
- JET 12:00 12:01 16 1
- SJVP 12:02 12:03 17 1
- BMT 12:05 12:06 19 1
- NCHS 12:07 12:08 20 1
- FNB 12:09 12:10 22 1
- BTNR 12:12 12:13 24 1
- BRBD 12:14 12:15 26 1
- HTCY 12:18 12:19 29 1
- HFZ 12:22 12:23 32 1
- CDNR 12:26 12:27 36 1
- LPI 12:50 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47198 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47198 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47198 arrives at destination at 12:50.
FM-LPI - 47198 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement