FM-LPI - 47170 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS (RCPT)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 47170 is named as FM-LPI and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 21:40 and reaches station RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 21:40 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 21:42 21:43 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 21:46 21:47 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 21:48 21:49 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 21:50 21:51 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:55 21:56 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 21:59 22:00 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 22:01 22:02 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 22:03 22:04 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 22:07 22:08 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:15 22:17 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 22:20 22:21 16 1
Advertisement
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 22:22 22:23 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:25 22:26 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 22:27 22:28 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 22:29 22:30 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 22:32 22:33 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 22:34 22:35 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 22:38 22:39 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 22:42 22:43 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 22:46 22:47 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 23:10 23:11 37 1
TELAPUR - TLPR 23:20 23:21 42 1
BHEL HALT - BHEL 23:27 23:28 45 1
RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS - RCPT 23:40 Dest 47 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47170 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47170 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47170 arrives at destination at 23:40.
FM-LPI - 47170 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement