FM-LPI - 47169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47169 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 13:02 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 13:02 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:04 13:05 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 13:08 13:09 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 13:10 13:11 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 13:12 13:13 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:16 13:17 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 13:20 13:21 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 13:22 13:23 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 13:24 13:25 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 13:26 13:27 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:32 13:34 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 13:37 13:38 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 13:39 13:40 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 13:43 13:44 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 13:45 13:46 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 13:47 13:48 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 13:51 13:52 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 13:54 13:55 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 13:58 13:59 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 14:03 14:04 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 14:07 14:08 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 14:25 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47169 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47169 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47169 arrives at destination at 14:25.
FM-LPI - 47169 departs from source at 13:02.
Advertisement