FM-LPI - 47169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FM) (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47169 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station FM at 13:02 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FM Src 13:02 0 1
- HPG 13:04 13:05 1 1
- YKA 13:08 13:09 4 1
- DQR 13:10 13:11 5 1
- MXT 13:12 13:13 6 1
- KCG 13:16 13:17 7 1
- VAR 13:20 13:21 9 1
- JOO 13:22 13:23 10 1
- ATC 13:24 13:25 11 1
- STPD 13:26 13:27 12 1
Advertisement
- SC 13:32 13:34 15 1
- JET 13:37 13:38 16 1
- SJVP 13:39 13:40 17 1
- BMT 13:43 13:44 19 1
- NCHS 13:45 13:46 20 1
- FNB 13:47 13:48 22 1
- BTNR 13:51 13:52 24 1
- BRBD 13:54 13:55 26 1
- HTCY 13:58 13:59 29 1
- HFZ 14:03 14:04 32 1
- CDNR 14:07 14:08 36 1
- LPI 14:25 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47169 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47169 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47169 arrives at destination at 14:25.
FM-LPI - 47169 departs from source at 13:02.
Advertisement