FM-LPI - 47167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47167 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 19:45 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 19:45 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 19:47 19:48 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 19:51 19:52 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 19:53 19:54 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 19:56 19:57 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 19:59 20:00 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 20:03 20:04 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 20:05 20:06 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 20:07 20:08 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 20:09 20:10 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:15 20:17 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 20:19 20:20 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 20:21 20:22 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:25 20:26 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 20:27 20:28 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 20:29 20:30 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 20:32 20:33 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:34 20:35 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:37 20:38 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:41 20:42 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 20:47 20:48 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:05 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47167 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47167 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47167 arrives at destination at 21:05.
FM-LPI - 47167 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement