47164 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47164 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 17:38 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:40 17:41 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 17:44 17:45 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 17:46 17:47 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 17:48 17:49 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:52 17:53 7
VAR1 17:56 17:57 9
JOO1 17:58 17:59 10
ATC1 18:00 18:01 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 18:02 18:03 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 18:08 18:17 15
JET1 18:20 18:21 16
SJVP1 18:22 18:23 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:25 18:26 19
NCHS1 18:27 18:28 20
FNB1 18:29 18:30 22
BTNR1 18:32 18:33 24
BRBD1 18:34 18:35 26
HTCY1 18:38 18:39 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:42 18:43 32
CDNR1 18:46 18:47 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 19:03 Dest 37