FM-LPI - 47164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47164 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 17:30 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 17:30 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 17:34 17:35 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 17:36 17:37 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 17:38 17:39 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 17:40 17:41 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:44 17:45 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 17:48 17:49 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 17:50 17:51 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 17:52 17:53 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 17:56 17:57 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:08 18:10 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 18:14 18:15 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 18:17 18:18 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:24 18:25 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 18:26 18:27 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 18:28 18:29 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 18:32 18:33 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 18:35 18:36 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 18:39 18:40 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:44 18:45 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 18:49 18:50 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47164 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47164 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47164 arrives at destination at 19:00.
FM-LPI - 47164 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement