47163 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47163 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47163] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 17:10 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:12 17:13 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 17:16 17:17 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 17:18 17:19 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 17:20 17:21 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:24 17:25 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 17:28 17:29 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 17:30 17:31 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 17:32 17:33 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 17:34 17:35 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:40 17:42 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 17:46 17:47 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 17:48 17:49 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 17:51 17:52 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 17:53 17:54 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 17:55 17:56 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 17:58 17:59 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 18:00 18:01 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 18:06 18:07 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:10 18:11 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 18:14 18:15 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:30 Dest 37