FM-LPI - 47163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47163 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 17:05 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 17:05 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 17:07 17:08 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 17:11 17:12 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 17:13 17:14 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 17:15 17:16 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:24 17:25 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 17:28 17:29 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 17:30 17:31 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 17:32 17:33 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 17:34 17:35 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:40 17:42 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 17:46 17:47 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 17:48 17:49 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:51 17:52 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 17:53 17:54 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 17:55 17:56 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 17:58 17:59 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 18:00 18:01 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 18:06 18:07 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:10 18:11 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 18:14 18:15 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 18:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47163 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47163 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47163 arrives at destination at 18:30.
FM-LPI - 47163 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement